vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Plant Stand Raised Bed Flower Pot Patio Planter Vegetable Herb Bed Flower Box Galvanised Steel Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Plant Stand Raised Bed Flower Pot Patio Planter Vegetable Herb Bed Flower Box Galvanised Steel Brown

In stock
£50.17
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Flower Pot Planter Pot Powder-coated Steel Raised Bed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Galvanised Steel Brown 80x80x68 cm Raised Vegetable Deep Bed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.32
GBP 52.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Plant Stand Raised Bed Flower Pot Patio Planter Vegetable Herb Bed Flower Box Galvanised Steel Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Plant Stand Raised Bed Flower Pot Patio Planter Vegetable Herb Bed Flower Box Galvanised Steel Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Plant Stand Raised Bed Flower Pot Patio Planter Vegetable Herb Bed Flower Box Galvanised Steel Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.05
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Flower Pot Planter Pot Powder-coated Steel Raised Bed vidaXL

£66.65
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Flower Pot Planter Pot Powder-coated Steel Raised Bed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Plant Stand Raised Bed Flower Pot Patio Planter Vegetable Herb Bed Flower Box Galvanised Steel Brown

Cheapest offer

This garden planter would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios.
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box Patio Planter Pot Box PP vidaXL
£75.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery