vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Triangular Galvanized Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Triangular Galvanized Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Triangular 30X26X75cm Galvanized Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Planter Box Triangular Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Triangular Galvanized Steel

Cheapest offer

This garden planter would be a great choice to hold your favourite plants or flowers and add it to your gardens, balconies, or patios as decoration.
£41.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com