vidaXL Garden Planter - PE Rattan, Powder-Coated Steel Frame, 3 Pots, Decorative Flower Box, Black, 105x30x32 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter - PE Rattan, Powder-Coated Steel Frame, 3 Pots, Decorative Flower Box, Black, 105x30x32 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with 3 Pots Flower Pot Planter Pot Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter - PE Rattan, Powder-Coated Steel Frame, 3 Pots, Decorative Flower Box, Black, 105x30x32 cm

In stock
£82.05
Free Delivery

Garden Planters with Wheels Outdoor Flower Pot Plant Pot Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Black PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel 105x30x32 cm with 3 liners XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.59
GBP 85.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter - PE Rattan, Powder-Coated Steel Frame, 3 Pots, Decorative Flower Box, Black, 105x30x32 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter - PE Rattan, Powder-Coated Steel Frame, 3 Pots, Decorative Flower Box, Black, 105x30x32 cm

Cheapest offer

【Decorative Function】: Ideal for your garden, this flower box enhances aesthetics with its black rectangular design, perfect for showcasing your favorite plants or flowers 【Robust Frame】: The planter’s powder-coated steel frame creates a strong, stable, and corrosion-resistant structure, adding durability for outdoor use 【Size & Capacity】: The overall dimensions of the garden planter are 105 x 30 x 32 cm, with each pot holding up to a maximum load capacity of 38.8 kg, providing ample space for your plants 【Versatile Use】: You can use the provided non-woven bags as liners filled with soil or simply place flowerpots inside the 3 included pots of this garden planter 【Durable Material】: This Garden Planter features PE rattan, also known as poly rattan, which is a strong, low-maintenance material that looks like natural rattan
£68.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk