vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Hexagon Steel Garden Planter - Outdoor Raised Planter Pot, Open-Bottom, 46 x 40 x 45 cm

3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Black Hexagon 46X40X45cm Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

In stock
£51.55
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Black Steel Hexagon Raised 46x40x45cm Open Bottom Patio Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
GBP 53.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Cheapest offer

【Ample Space】: The wide and tall design of this raised garden planter offers generous room for soil, allowing you to grow plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers 【Study and Durable Material】: Made of steel, this garden planter is weather-resistant and hard-wearing, ensuring long-term outdoor use in any conditions 【Open Ground Design】: Featuring an open bottom, this outdoor flower pot prevents water logging and root rot, promoting healthy root growth 【Raised Design】: This freestanding garden planter lets you manage soil quality and customize mixtures to suit your plants' needs, encouraging optimal growth 【Wide Application】: Ideal for garden decoration or as a compost container, this black hexagon garden planter fits perfectly in patios, lawns, and other outdoor spaces
£42.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk