vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Hexagon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Hexagon Steel

In stock
£95.84
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.19
Free Delivery

Garden planter Olive Green Steel Raised Hexagon 138x120x45 cm open-bottom design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.97
GBP 99.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.68
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Olive Green Hexagon Steel

Cheapest offer

【Open Bottom】: Features an open-bottom design to prevent water logging and reduce the risk of root rot 【Ample Space】: With dimensions of 138 x 120 x 45 cm, this garden planter offers ample space for soil and plants 【Wide Application】: Suitable for gardens and outdoor spaces; can even be used as a compost container 【Raised Design】: Elevated garden planter allows full control over soil quality and customization to suit plant needs 【Sturdy & Durable】: The garden planter is made of weather- and hard-wearing steel for long-term outdoor use
£80.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box Patio Planter Pot Box PP vidaXL
£75.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery