vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 90x50x50 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Pine Wood Garden Planter 50 x 50 x 90cm - Size: 50 x 90 x 50cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£75.16
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Natural Pine 90x50x50 cm Solid Untreated Pine Garden Outdoor Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.39
GBP 78.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£82.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£79.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Planter Bench 180X36X63 Cm Solid Wood Douglas Planter Benches
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Solid Pine Wood】: Made from Solid Pine Wood, this garden planter box offers a ic look with its straight grain and natural knots 【DIY Enthusiasts】: This wooden planter box is perfect for DIY enthusiasts to customize and decorate gardens, balconies, or patios 【Generous Capacity】: With dimensions of 90 x 50 x 50 cm, this outdoor flower pot provides ample space for growing vegetables, flowers, and other plants 【Decorative Function】: Use this patio planter to create a lively garden atmosphere; it's an ideal decoration for your outdoor space 【Assembly Required】: The wooden planter requires assembly, allowing you to easily set it up and get started on your gardening projects
£62.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk