vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot Outdoor Planter, Patio Terrace Yard Trellis Planter Raised Bed Flower Box with Trellis, Light Grey PP

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot Outdoor Planter, Patio Terrace Yard Trellis Planter Raised Bed Flower Box with Trellis, Light Grey PP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 40 x 40 x 121.5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Light Grey Polypropylene Garden Planter with Trellis 121.5 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Planter w/ Trellis Light Grey 40x40x121.5cm PP, Grey

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot Outdoor Planter, Patio Terrace Yard Trellis Planter Raised Bed Flower Box with Trellis, Light Grey PP

In stock
£46.07
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey PP 40x40x121.5 cm Outdoor Weatherproof XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.04
GBP 48.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot Outdoor Planter, Patio Terrace Yard Trellis Planter Raised Bed Flower Box with Trellis, Light Grey PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot Outdoor Planter, Patio Terrace Yard Trellis Planter Raised Bed Flower Box with Trellis, Light Grey PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot Outdoor Planter, Patio Terrace Yard Trellis Planter Raised Bed Flower Box with Trellis, Light Grey PP

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Practical bottom box: The bottom box of the trellis planter can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Utility trellis: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk