vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design White 30x30x30 cm, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design White 30x30x30 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white pine, 30 x 30 x 30 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Square Garden Planter 30cm - Size: 30 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Planter Wooden 30x30x30 cm Solid Pine Natural Rustic Cube outdoor Box for Patio

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.22
GBP 20.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£82.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£79.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Planter Bench 180X36X63 Cm Solid Wood Douglas Planter Benches
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design White 30x30x30 cm, White

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sufficient space: This planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this patio planter to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Colour: White Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 30 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:30.0 x D:30.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832443
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk