vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design White 60x30x30cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design White 60x30x30cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white pine, 60 x 30 x 30 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 30 x 60 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Planter 60x30x30 cm Solid Pine Wood White Pine Rustic Patio Container Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.56
GBP 27.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter Bench White 184.5x39.5x56.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, White
£110.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£72.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design White 60x30x30cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sufficient space: This planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this patio planter to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Colour: White Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 60 x 30 x 30 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Colour: White Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832468
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk