(natural douglas, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters with Legs Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Legs 70x31x70 cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters with Legs Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Legs 70x31x70 cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Douglas Wood Garden Planter 70 x 31 x 70cm - Size: 70 x 70 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Planters with Legs Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Douglas Pine 70x31x70cm Solid Rustic Raised Garden Bed Untreated

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.72
GBP 61.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(natural douglas, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters with Legs Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden planter would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a...
£49.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com