vidaXL Garden Planter with Fence Design White 50x50x50cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white pine, 50 x 50 x 50 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter White Pine 50x50x50cm Solid Pinewood Square Deep Outdoor Planter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.30
GBP 31.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Pine Wood Garden Planter 50 x 50 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Fence Design White 50x50x50cm, White

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants.Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sufficient space: This planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this patio planter to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Colour: White Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 50 x 50 x 50 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:50.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832453
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk