vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot Outdoor Planter Trellis Planter Garden Outdoor Patio Pot Box PP White

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 43x43x142 cm PP White

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot Outdoor Planter Trellis Planter Garden Outdoor Patio Pot Box PP White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 43x43x142 cm PP White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP White Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot

3-5 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot Outdoor Planter Trellis Planter Garden Outdoor Patio Pot Box PP White

Cheapest offer

Display your favorite flower or plants beautifully with this garden planter with trellis.Crafted from weather-resistant PP, the raised bed is lightweight and suitable for outdoor use
£70.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk