vidaXL Garden Planter with Integrated Trellis - Weatherproof Polypropylene - Black 80x40x121.5 cm
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 80x40x121.5 cm PP
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 80x40x121.5 cm PP
In stock
£64.12
Free Delivery
Garden Planter with Trellis Black 80x40x121.5 cm Polypropylene Large Outdoor Box
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.87
GBP 66.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 80x40x121.5 cm PP
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.43
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 80x40x121.5 cm PP
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.17
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 80x40x121.5 cm PP
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.17
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £52.99
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP
£52.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot Outdoor Planter, Patio Terrace Yard Trellis Planter Raised Bed Flower Box with Trellis, Light Grey PP
£53.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 80x40x121.5 cm PP
£54.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL
£58.79
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box Patio Planter Pot Box PP vidaXL
£75.59
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Integrated Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Outdoor Planter Box for Climbing Plants Roses and Greenery - Dark Grey, 120x40x121.5 cm
£55.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00