(grey, 120 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Blue Grey 120x40x142.5 cm PP, Grey

Used Offers from

(grey, 120 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter With Trellis Blue Grey 120X40X142.5cm Pp, Grey

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter with Trellis Blue Grey 120x40x142.5cm PP Rattan Look Elevated Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
GBP 52.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(grey, 120 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material:...
£42.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com