vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Brown 80x80x136 cm PP

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Brown PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Brown 80x80x136cm PP, Brown

3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

In stock
£117.57
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Large w/ Trellis Brown 80x80x136 cm Deep PP Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.64
GBP 122.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.54
Free Delivery

NEW Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£156.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

Cheapest offer

With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants.This planter is made of weather-resistant PP, strong and sturdy, and suitable for outdoor use The bottom box can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. Colour: Brown Material: PP (polypropylene) Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 136 cm (L x W x H)
£98.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk