vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Light Grey 80x40x142 cm PP, Grey

3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

(light grey, 80 x 40 x 142 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Light Grey PP

3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

In stock
£80.12
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.66
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.14
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

In stock
£100.14
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

Cheapest offer

【Rattan Aesthetic】: The planter's rattan look adds a touch of elegance to outdoor decor, blending seamlessly into garden, backyard, or balcony environments 【Durable Material】: High-impact, lightweight polypropylene construction ideal for outdoor planter use, offering durability in garden, patio, or terrace settings 【Integrated Trellis】: Features a built-in trellis that supports and encourages the growth of climbing plants such as roses and vines in your garden setting 【Elevated Design】: Raised planter design ensures protection from weeds and , with a practical layer for moisture retention and drainage 【Generous Capacity】: Spacious planter box designed for a multitude of plants, from vibrant flowers to nutritious vegetables, enhancing any outdoor living space
£66.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk