vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 120 x 40 x 142 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Light Grey PP

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Light Grey 120x40x142 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

In stock
£115.79
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.39
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey 120x40x142cm Rattan Look Elevated Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.78
GBP 120.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Light Grey PP

Cheapest offer

【Rattan Charm】: The garden planter's rattan design adds a touch of elegance and aesthetic appeal to outdoor spaces such as patios or decks 【Elevated & Spacious】: Raised 20 cm off the ground, this planter protects plants from , providing ample space for a variety of vegetables, flowers, and herbs 【Integrated Trellis】: Features an attached trellis for supporting climbing plants like peas, tomatoes, and roses, enhancing the functionality of the garden planter box 【Durable PP Material】: Crafted from impact- polypropylene, lightweight yet tough, suitable for outdoor planters in gardens and patios 【Efficient Drainage】: Equipped with a smart bottom layer for moisture retention and proper drainage, ensuring optimal soil conditions for plant growth, Weight: 21.2966545092 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£96.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white pine) vidaXL Planter Bench Seat Wooden Outdoor Bench with Planter Solid Wood Pine
£133.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery