vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Anthracite Flower Planting Raised Bed

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Anthracite Flower Planting Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 100x43x142 cm PP, Grey

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis 100X43X142 Cm Pp Anthracite

1-3 working days
£110.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Vegetable Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Pot PP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

Anthracite Polypropylene Garden Planter Raised Bed with Trellis - 100x43x142 cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.95
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Stone Grey Raised Bed 7 Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.45
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Stone Grey Raised Bed 7 Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£82.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£79.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Planter Bench 180X36X63 Cm Solid Wood Douglas Planter Benches
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Anthracite Flower Planting Raised Bed

Cheapest offer

Display your favourite flower or plants beautifully with this garden planter with trellis! Crafted from weather-resistant PP, the raised bed is...
£95.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com