Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 120x40x142.5 cm PP, White

Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x142.5cm White PP Rattan Look Elevated Support

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.58
GBP 70.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square, Rectangular, Rectangle / Occasion: All Occasions, Garden, Patio, Terrace, Outdoor Decor, ... / Size: 40 x 40 x 142.5 cm, 120 x 40 x 142.5, 80 x 40 x 142.5, Large ... / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Area of Use: Flower Bed / UPC: 8721012411661 / MPN: 367959 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5067694273 / Item Length: 40 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 160 Centime ... / Suitable For: Seed Starting / Colour: white / Care Instructions: Wipe with a damp cloth / Item Height: 142.5 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Contemporary, Rattan Look, Rattan-Look, Modern Ratta ... / Features: With Drainage System / Finish: Rattan Look, White, Rattan-Look, Rattan look, Rattan ... / Item Width: 40 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters / Pattern: Rattan / Material: PP (polypropylene) / Compatible Plant Type: All Plant Types / ProductTitle: vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 120x40x142.5 cm PP / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 40 x 142.5 cm / Type: Planter, Vase / EAN: 8721012411661 / GTIN: 8721012411661 / Theme: Flowers / Item Weight: 2.66 kg, 7.3 kg, 5.18 kg, 9.97 kg, 9.46 kg, 14.1 kg, 7.25 kg ...
£68.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench Seats with Planter 117cm Outdoor
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Black PP
£178.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery