vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 36 x 36 x 140 cm PP, Garden and Terrace, Modern Outdoor Planters, UV-Resistant Materials, Water-Resistant Planter Box, Trellis for Vines

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 36x36x140 cm PP, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 36 x 36 x 140 cm PP, Garden and Terrace, Modern Outdoor Planters, UV-Resistant Materials, Water-Resistant Planter Box, Trellis for Vines

In stock
£61.86
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Box Flower Terrace Patio Home vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 36 x 36 x 140 cm PP, Garden and Terrace, Modern Outdoor Planters, UV-Resistant Materials, Water-Resistant Planter Box, Trellis for Vines

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis White PP 36x36x140cm Outdoor Vertical Planting Drain

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.52
GBP 64.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 36 x 36 x 140 cm PP

3-5 days
£67.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 36 x 36 x 140 cm PP, Garden and Terrace, Modern Outdoor Planters, UV-Resistant Materials, Water-Resistant Planter Box, Trellis for Vines

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 36 x 36 x 140 cm PP, Garden and Terrace, Modern Outdoor Planters, UV-Resistant Materials, Water-Resistant Planter Box, Trellis for Vines

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 36 x 36 x 140 cm PP, Garden and Terrace, Modern Outdoor Planters, UV-Resistant Materials, Water-Resistant Planter Box, Trellis for Vines

Cheapest offer

【Easy Assembly】: Simple one-person assembly makes this outdoor pot an easy addition to any garden setup, ready to display your favorite greenery 【Durable Material】: Made of abrasion- polypropylene, this planter is built to last, offering a lightweight yet sturdy option for your plants 【Tall Planter】: Standing at 140 cm, this chalk white planter enhances gardens and showcases plants with its striking height for outdoor spaces 【Weather-Ready】: Designed for outdoor use, it handles seasonal changes, ideal for enhancing gardens, patios, and decks throughout the year 【Large Capacity】: With a 38-liter volume, this garden pot offers plenty of room for blossoming flowers and plants to thrive outdoors
£51.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white pine) vidaXL Planter Bench Seat Wooden Outdoor Bench with Planter Solid Wood Pine
£133.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery