vidaXL Garden Planters 2 Pcs 45X45X75cm Weathering Steel, Silver

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs 45x45x75 cm Weathering Steel

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 Pcs 45X45X75cm Weathering Steel, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

(brown, 45 x 45 x 75 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Raised Bed Planter Box Steel

3-5 days
£117.99
Free Delivery

Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Raised Bed Planter Box Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.59
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 Pcs 45X45X75cm Weathering Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

These garden planters would be a great choice to hold your favourite plants or flowers and add them to your gardens, balconies, or patios as decoration. Features: Durable material: Weathering steel is anti-corrosive by its very nature. It develops a rusty protective layer against corrosion when first exposed to atmospheric conditions. Thus, you don't need to paint it. This can help you save on maintenance and repair costs. The distinctive brown colour on the weathering steel will surely be an eye-catcher. Finally, weathering steel is exceptionally durable and will stand up to the test of time Ample space: The garden planter is wide and tall enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers Versatility: The garden planter without drainage holes can stand on any surface without fear of flooding, holding your favourite plants or flowers to decorate your space. You are also free to make a hole in the bottom for drainage improvemen
£110.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box 2 pcs White Steel
£42.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Wax Brown Solid Wood Pine
£120.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery