vidaXL Garden Shed Green Galvanised Steel Garage Outdoor Storage Shed House

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£248.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Shed Green 180.5X97X209.5cm Galvanised Steel, Green

3 to 5 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Metal Garden Shed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.05
Free Delivery

Metal Garden Shed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.05
Free Delivery

Metal Garden Shed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.05
Free Delivery

Metal Garden Shed

£284.05
Free Delivery

Garden Shed Outdoor Storage House Patio Tool Organiser Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£298.79
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious Dimensions: 180.5x97x209.5 cm for ample storage.
• Durable Material: High-quality, weather-resistant galvanized steel.
• Effortless Assembly: Comes with easy-to-follow instructions.

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Shed Anthracite 87x98x159 cm Galvanised Steel UK
£125.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(brown, 277 x 279 x 179 cm) vidaXL Garden Shed Metal Shed Outdoor Storage Shed Anthracite Galvanised Steel
£457.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shed Anthracite 180.5x97x209.5 cm Galvanised Steel, Black
£268.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Shed 71X60X213cm Wood, Brown
£200.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shed Green Galvanised Steel Garage Outdoor Storage Shed House

Cheapest offer

This garden shed is the ideal solution to store your tools outdoors. Premium material: This outdoor storage shed, made of galvanised steel, requires...
£248.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.