Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin With Drainer Reversible White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin with Drainer Reversible Cream White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £3.95

Granite Kitchen Sink - Cream White, Single Basin with Drainer, Reversible Left/Right, 765x460mm (Code 141671)

3-5 days
£207.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Kit with Drainer Reversible White

In stock
£207.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Kit with Drainer Reversible White

In stock
£224.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Kit with Drainer Reversible White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£224.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Kit with Drainer Reversible White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£224.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Kit with Drainer Reversible White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£224.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Kit with Drainer Reversible White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£225.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin With Drainer Reversible White

Cheapest offer

Complete your kitchen with this contemporary granite sink. With the timeless appeal of natural stone, it will add a stylish touch to any kitchen décor.
£142.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
£131.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Black
£150.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White
£122.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95