vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 100 x 100cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 100 x 100cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green Metal Planter Pot Flower Boxes

3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Pot Vegetable Planter Bed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 100X100X77cm Galvanised Steel - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised garden bed 100x100x77 cm Galvanised Steel Green with Folded Edge Safe rim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.56
GBP 73.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 100 x 100cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform outdoor spaces with the vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Rectangle Raised Garden Bed 77 x 100 x 100cm that brings both practicality and visual charm to your gardening routine, offering a robust foundation for cultivating vegetables, herbs or vibrant flowers thanks to its weather-resistant galvanised steel design and easy DIY assembly that lets you personalise your garden layout to suit your needs.
£50.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)