Vidaxl Greenhouse Grey 114X80X50 Cm Firwood

vidaXL Greenhouse Grey 114x80x50cm Firwood, Grey

Vidaxl Greenhouse Grey 114X80X50 Cm Firwood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Greenhouse, Greenhouses, Greenhouse vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Wooden greenhouse Grey 114x80x50cm Solid firwood Herb Cold Frame with 2 lids Top

£110.44
GBP 110.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Greenhouse Grey 114X80X50 Cm Firwood

Cheapest offer

This wooden greenhouse is a great solution for protecting herbs from the cold weather and providing frost protection in the spring. It also complements your outdoor area. The garden greenhouse is made of solid firwood which is stable and durable. It is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers. It is easy for pouring or removing the plants due to the hinged lid. Please note the roof cannot withstand heavy snowfall.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet - Grey Solid Fir Wood Garden Workbench, Zinc Top, Outdoor
£132.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Potting Table with Sink Potting Bench Plant Table Grey Solid Wood Fir vidaXL
£117.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
'vidaXL Spacious Greenhouse with Galvanised Steel Frame - Grey Square Design for Indoor and Outdoor Plant Protection and Cultivation
£134.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Wood Fir Greenhouse Grey Garden Planter Cold Frame Grow House
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00