vidaXL Highboard White 30x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard White 30x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cupboard White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Bookcase White Engineered Wood 30x42.5x185cm Slim Tall 2 Drawers Minimal Modern

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.79
GBP 115.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard White 30x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

This classic highboard is meant to make a decorative and practical addition to your home. Features: Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This cabinet provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach Easy to clean: The cupboard is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Timeless design: This storage cabinet features clean, simple lines, and a minimalistic look that adds a timeless modern style to your current interior decor. Good to know: Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise you to find and use screws and plugs suitable specifically for your walls. If you're not sure, you can consult with a professional. Please read and follow each step of the instructions Specifications: Dimensions: H:185 x W:30 x D:42.5 cm Weight: 30.6 kg Colour: White Mat
£93.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk