vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors - Smoked Oak, Engineered Wood Cabinet, 4 Compartments, 35x37x142cm, Modern Storage for Dining/Living Room

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

(smoked oak) vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Smoked Oak

3-5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Glass Door Smoked Oak Highboard - Size: 142 x 35 x 37cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

In stock
£95.66
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Highboard Smoked Oak 35x37x142 cm Engineered Wood 2 Glass Doors Modern Sideboard

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.77
GBP 99.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, Smoked Oak

Cheapest offer

【Engineered Wood】: Composed of stable and moisture- engineered wood for prolonged durability 【Elegant Design】: Adds a refined touch with its smoked oak colour, enhancing your living room, dining area or hallway decor 【Glass Doors】: Features practical glass doors, allowing clear display and protection of items within the four compartments 【Generous Storage】: Offers spacious storage, with each compartment supporting up to 20 kg, perfect for your essentials 【Safe and Secure】: Includes a wall attachment device to keep the highboard securely anchored, preventing tip-over incidents
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk