Kitchen Wall Cabinet Old Wood 60x31x60cm Engineered Wood 1 Door Hanging Modern

vidaXL Kitchen Wall Cabinet Lyon Old Wood 60x31x60 cm Engineered Wood

Kitchen Wall Cabinet Old Wood 60x31x60cm Engineered Wood 1 Door Hanging Modern

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.98
GBP 51.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Wall Cabinet LyonOld Wood60x31x60 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£58.20
Free Delivery

Kitchen Wall Cabinet Old Wood 60x31x60cm Engineered Wood 1 Door Hanging Modern

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Item Width (Interior): 60 cm / Door Style: Glass / Size: 60x31x60 cm / Product: kitchen cabinet / Item Length (Interior): 60 cm / Item Length: 60 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: old wood / Number of Shelves: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 60 cm / Style: Contemporary / Finish: Smooth / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: 60 cm / Material: Glass / Item Depth: 60 cm / Item Height (Interior): 60 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Wall Cabinet / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 1x hanging cabinet (2 doors) 60 cm wide 60 cm high / Country of Origin: China / Handle Material: Glass / Item Weight: 15,15
£51.98
ebay.co.uk