Vidaxl Pasting Table 3 Pcs Foldable Height Adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3x Pasting Tables Foldable Height Adjustable Home Furniture Desk Stand

3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pasting Table 3 pcs Foldable Height Adjustable, Black

3 to 5 days
£122.99
Delivery from £3.95

3x Pasting Tables Foldable Height Adjustable Home Furniture Desk Stand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.39
Free Delivery

Pasting Table 3pcs Foldable Height Adj MDF/Aluminium/Iron Black 100x60cm 3pcSet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.82
GBP 150.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Folding Pasting Table Mdf And Aluminium 200X60X78 Cm
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pasting Tables 3 Pcs Foldable
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Pasting Table MDF and Aluminium 300x60x78 cm, Black
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bar Stools Kitchen Bar Chair Pub Stool Counter Chair Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£69.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bar Stools Kitchen Bar Chair Pub Stool Counter Chair Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£183.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pasting Table 3 Pcs Foldable Height Adjustable

Cheapest offer

This pasting table set comes complete with 3 height-adjustable tables. It is ideal for a wide range of uses, such as wallpaper pasting, home decorating, craft projects, material measuring, and more! The easy-to-clean black MDF tabletop is supported by iron legs and strong and lightweight aluminium legs, which makes the table set very strong and stable. With a maximum load capacity of 30 kg, the 3 pasting tables are adjustable with the height of 73 / 80 / 87 / 94 cm. These 3 tables could be fixed together through the attached hooks. All the 3 tables are foldable for portability, and could be easily stored away when not in use.
£116.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)