Vidaxl Pasting Tables 3 Pcs Foldable

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Foldable Pasting Table 3pcs Black Aluminium Wallpaper Craft Project vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Pasting Table Set 3pc Foldable Black MDF Top Aluminium Frame Iron Legs 100x60cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.89
GBP 105.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

3-Piece Pasting Tables Set | Foldable, Aluminium Frame, Black Tops

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pasting Tables 3 Pcs Foldable

Cheapest offer

This pasting table set comes complete with 3 foldable tables. It is ideal for a wide range of uses, such as wallpaper pasting, home decorating, craft projects, material measuring, and more! Each of the 3 pasting tables has a frame made of strong and lightweight aluminium and an easy-to-clean black MDF tabletop. Supported by strong iron legs, the table set is very strong and stable. These 3 tables could be fixed together through the attached hooks. All the 3 tables are foldable for portability, and could be easily stored away when not in use.
£85.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Pasting Table 3 Pcs Foldable Height Adjustable
£110.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Pasting Table Mdf And Aluminium 300X60X78 Cm
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery