vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Black Privacy Screen Blind Shade

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Patio Screen - Privacy Windbreaker, Automatic Roll-back, UK

Used Offers from

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Black Privacy Screen Blind Shade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Side Awning Privacy Blind Screen Retractable Patio Canopy Fence Divider Garden

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.33
Free Delivery

2026 Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Beige 100x500 cm
£72.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Patio Retractable Side Awning 200X500 Cm Grey
£105.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 140x600 cm Red
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Black Privacy Screen Blind Shade

Cheapest offer

This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need in your terrace, patio or balcony. It can also...
£57.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.