vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Cream, Cream

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Cream Privacy Screen Blind Shade

Used Offers from

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Cream, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Side Awning Privacy Blind Screen Retractable Patio Canopy Fence Divider Garden

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.20
Free Delivery

2026 Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Cream, Cream

Cheapest offer

This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need in your terrace, patio or balcony. It can also help protect people from the wind and low-lying sun. The screen is made of UV- and tear-resistant polyester. The cassette is installed on a sturdy steel base in the vertical position, and the retractable awning can be easily pulled straight out. The awning also has automatic roll-back function. The balcony awning is easy to assemble. Delivery also includes mounting accessories. Attention: Risk of injury! When repairing, altering, disassembling and disposing of the shading system, the parts under tension (e.g. folding-arms, counter tension systems) have to be relaxed completely or secured beforehand. A specialist should be commissioned for this! Do not use the awning if it is dam aged and needs repair or adjustment. The side awning must be retracted if the wind speed reaches higher than 28km/h. The side awning must be retracted in the case of
£62.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk