vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Brown Solid Wood Fir
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Brown Solid Wood Fir
In stock
£38.14
Free Delivery
Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery
Planter with Trellis Brown Solid Fir Wood 40x30x90cm Raised Garden Box for Vines
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
GBP 39.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Planter with Trellis Brown Solid Fir Wood Climbing Plant Pot 40x30x90cm
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Brown Solid Wood Fir
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.13
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Brown Solid Wood Fir
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.38
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £31.99
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir
£31.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir
£31.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Garden Planter with Integrated Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Outdoor Planter Box for Climbing Plants Roses and Greenery - Dark Grey, 120x40x121.5 cm
£55.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Black PP
£178.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Blue Grey PP
£116.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X121.5 Cm Pp
£71.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery