vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Pinewood 90x200cm Guest Sleepover Beds

Vidaxl Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Pinewood 90X200 Cm, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Pinewood 90x200cm Guest Sleepover Beds

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£196.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Pinewood 90X200 Cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sofa bed pull-out Grey pine wood 90x200cm trundle daybed with wheels for guests

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.69
GBP 243.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Pinewood 90x200cm Sleepover Beds Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed without Mattress 2x(90x190) cm
£166.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 800 mm
£139.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 90X200 Cm
£120.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Pinewood 90x200cm Guest Sleepover Beds

Cheapest offer

Combining the luxury of a sofa with the convenience of a guest bed, our multi-functional pull-out sofa bed will surely make a practical and...
£196.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com