Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Pinewood 90X200 Cm

Vidaxl Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame White Pinewood 90X200 Cm, White

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Pinewood 90X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£195.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame White Pinewood 90x200cm Guest Sleepover Beds

3-5 days
£196.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame White Pinewood 90X200 Cm, White

3 to 5 days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Pinewood 90x200cm Sleepover Beds Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.39
Free Delivery

Sofa bed pull-out white pine wood 90x200cm guest daybed with wheels trundle set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.08
GBP 244.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Pinewood 90x200cm Sleepover Beds Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed without Mattress 2x(90x190) cm
£166.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 800 mm
£139.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 90X200 Cm
£120.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Pinewood 90X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

Combining the luxury of a sofa with the convenience of a guest bed, our multi-functional pull-out wooden sofa bed will surely make a practical and eye-catching addition to any interior! Featuring a pull-out bottom bed that is equipped with 4 casters, the piece of furniture can be easily converted into a sofa during the day and a comfortable bed at night. This daybed frame maximises the available floor space while providing sleeping space for two people, making it an ideal choice for people with limited living space. Moreover, the bottom bed is equipped with a side board that will keep the user from rolling out while sleeping. The whole bed frame has a sturdy wooden construction, which makes it very durable, and suitable for day-to-day use. The item is easy to assemble. Please note delivery includes the bed frame only, mattresses are not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses.
£195.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)