vidaXL Record Cabinet, Vinyl Storage Cabinet with Shelves, Sideboard for Living Room, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, White Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Vinyl Storage Cabinet with Shelves, Sideboard for Living Room, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

(white, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Vinyl Storage Cabinet with Shelves, Sideboard for Living Room, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, White Engineered Wood

In stock
£41.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Shelf White Record Cabinet - Size: 48 x 84.5 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Record Cabinet White Engineered Wood 84.5x38x48cm Vinyl Storage Shelf LivingRoom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.72
GBP 43.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Vinyl Storage Sideboard White Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Vinyl Storage Cabinet with Shelves, Sideboard for Living Room, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, White Engineered Wood

In stock
£52.30
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Vinyl Storage Cabinet with Shelves, Sideboard for Living Room, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Vinyl Storage Cabinet with Shelves, Sideboard for Living Room, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 74.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£64.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet, Vinyl Storage Cabinet with Shelves, Sideboard for Living Room, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, White Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Top Surface】: The robust top of this storage cabinet is perfect for placing your record player or other electronic devices, enhancing functionality 【Durable Construction】: The vidaXL record cabinet is crafted with high-quality engineered wood for enhanced strength, stability, and moisture resistance 【Ample Storage】: The spacious interior of this vinyl storage offers ample storage space for your LP records, helping keep your music collection well-organised 【Versatile Use】: Besides being a record cabinet, it can also be used as a side cabinet in your living room or a filing cabinet in your office, making it a versatile piece of furniture 【Industrial Aesthetic】: The cabinet's metal legs add an industrial touch to your interior décor while ensuring added stability
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk