vidaXL Rusty Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 320 x 40 x 45cm - Size: 45 x 320 x 320cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

(320 x 40 x 45 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel

3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Rusty 320X40X45cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Raised Bed Corten Steel Rusty 320x40x45cm Deep Planter Sturdy EdgeFold XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.97
GBP 91.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.71
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rusty Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 320 x 40 x 45cm - Size: 45 x 320 x 320cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Let your outdoor space flourish with vidaXL Rusty Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 320 x 40 x 45cm that brings both durability and eye-catching style to your garden, balcony or patio. Crafted from corten steel, it naturally forms a protective rust layer so you won't need to worry about painting or frequent maintenance, while the deep and wide design ensures plenty of room for your favourite plants, vegetables and flowers to thrive. The striking brown colour and robust construction mean you'll enjoy a standout feature that stands up beautifully to the elements year after year.
£66.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)