vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 5 pcs in Needle-Punch Fabric - Dark Grey Stair Treads for Protection and Safety - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, and Washable Stair Covers

Used Offers from

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 5 pcs in Needle-Punch Fabric - Dark Grey Stair Treads for Protection and Safety - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, and Washable Stair Covers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Dark Grey Needle Punch Stairs Protection

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Self-adhesive Stair Mats 5 Pcs Dark Grey 65X21X4 Cm Needle Punch, Grey

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stair Mat Dark Grey 65x21x4cm Polypropylene Non-Slip Machine Washable Anti-Slip.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
GBP 25.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 5 pcs in Needle-Punch Fabric - Dark Grey Stair Treads for Protection and Safety - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, and Washable Stair Covers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 5 pcs in Needle-Punch Fabric - Dark Grey Stair Treads for Protection and Safety - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, and Washable Stair Covers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.15
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 5 pcs in Needle-Punch Fabric - Dark Grey Stair Treads for Protection and Safety - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, and Washable Stair Covers

In stock
£29.20
Free Delivery

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Decoration Stair Protector Anti-slip Stair Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.74
Free Delivery

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Decoration Stair Protector Anti-slip Stair Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 5 pcs in Needle-Punch Fabric - Dark Grey Stair Treads for Protection and Safety - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, and Washable Stair Covers

Cheapest offer

【Protective Design】: These Self-adhesive VidaXL Stair Mats protect your stairs from scuffs and prevent slips, ensuring safety while ascending and descending stairs 【Easy to Clean】: These mats are fully washable, ensuring long-lasting cleanliness and hygiene on your staircase. Dark grey color also hides dirt efficiently 【High-quality Material】: Manufactured from durable, sound dampening needle-punched fabric, these mats offer a warm and comfortable surface for the stairs 【Full Coverage】: Designed to cover both the top and front side of the stairs, these mats provide comprehensive protection to your staircase 【Easy Installation】: Equipped with adhesive dots at the back, these mats can be effortlessly attached to the stairs, providing a quick and simple installation solution, Weight: 2.5132697868 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.