Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Grey

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

(dark grey, 200 x 290 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug Anti Slip Area Rug Floor Carpet Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip

1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Anti Slip Area Rug Floor Carpet Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Cream 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Cream
£130.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 140X200 Cm Anti Slip
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring warmth and comfort to a once cold and hard floor in your interior with this soft rug! It is the perfect choice for decorating your room while protecting your floors. This floor mat is made of 100% PP, which is soft to touch yet durable with low maintenance. With a pile height of 20 mm, the shaggy rug is a luxury and does not give cold feet any chance. Additionally, this carpet can be firmly fixed to the ground with the anti-slip latex backing to protect you from slipping. You can combine it with many different pieces of furniture in different designs and styles. Important note: The rug is roll-packed for easy transportation. Please give the product some time to become perfectly straight and flat. Features: Colour: Dark grey Material: 100% PP Size: 200 x 290 cm (W x L) Total weight: 1150 g/m² Pile height: 20 mm Machine washable at 30 ? With latex backing Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.0 x W:290.0 x D:200.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Plastic Model Number: 340381
£131.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk