vidaXL Shower Door Half Frosted ESG (68-71)x190 cm Bathroom Cabinet Screen

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Door Half Frosted ESG (68-71)x190 cm Bathroom Cabinet Screen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£151.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Door Half Frosted Esg (68-71)x190 Cm, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£151.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Shower Door Half Frosted Esg (68-71)X190 Cm

1-3 working days
£160.99
Free Delivery

Shower Door Frosted ESG Bathroom Privacy Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Door Half Frosted ESG (68-71)x190 cm Bathroom Cabinet Screen

Cheapest offer

Thisuniqueshowerdoorcombinesstyleandfunctionality,providingaconvenient,widewalk-inopeningintoyourshower.
£151.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com