vidaXL Sideboard in Concrete Grey - Engineered Wood, Metal Legs - Storage Cabinet - Modern Decorative Furniture for Living Room or Bedroom

vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 100x36x60 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard in Concrete Grey - Engineered Wood, Metal Legs - Storage Cabinet - Modern Decorative Furniture for Living Room or Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery

(concrete grey) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 100x36x60 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sideboard in Concrete Grey - Engineered Wood, Metal Legs - Storage Cabinet - Modern Decorative Furniture for Living Room or Bedroom

In stock
£97.83
Free Delivery

Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Sideboard 100x36x60cm Concrete Grey Engineered Wood w/2 Drawers 2 Doors Steel UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.03
GBP 102.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard in Concrete Grey - Engineered Wood, Metal Legs - Storage Cabinet - Modern Decorative Furniture for Living Room or Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard in Concrete Grey - Engineered Wood, Metal Legs - Storage Cabinet - Modern Decorative Furniture for Living Room or Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.03
Free Delivery

2 Door Sideboard Storage Cupboard Buffet Cabinet w/ Drawers Living Room TV Stand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
vidaXL Sideboard in Concrete Grey - Engineered Wood, Metal Legs - Storage Cabinet - Modern Decorative Furniture for Living Room or Bedroom

Cheapest offer

【Spacious Storage】: Ample cabinet space with practical doors for daily essentials 【Functional Features】: Dust-free storage with easy-to-open handles on doors and drawers 【Durable Material】: Made with engineered wood and metal for stability 【Decorative Top】: Robust top ideal for showcasing pictures, decorative items, or plants 【Modern Design】: Concrete grey sideboard with metal legs adds a modern touch to any room
£81.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk