vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter - Decorative White Outdoor Flower Pot for Patio Planting - Assembly Required

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter - Decorative White Outdoor Flower Pot for Patio Planting - Assembly Required

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.19
Free Delivery

(white pine, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Pine Wood Raised Garden Bed 31 x 31 x 31cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter - Decorative White Outdoor Flower Pot for Patio Planting - Assembly Required

In stock
£33.21
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter White Pine 31x31x31 cm Solid Pine Cube Outdoor Rustic for Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.62
GBP 34.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter - Decorative White Outdoor Flower Pot for Patio Planting - Assembly Required

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter - Decorative White Outdoor Flower Pot for Patio Planting - Assembly Required

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter - Decorative White Outdoor Flower Pot for Patio Planting - Assembly Required

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £24.99

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter - Decorative White Outdoor Flower Pot for Patio Planting - Assembly Required

Cheapest offer

【Ample Room】: This outdoor flower pot features a generous capacity, offering ample space for various plants, flowers, and vegetables 【Product Details】: The white planter, from brand vidaXL, is square-shaped and measures 31 x 31 x 31 cm; requires assembly 【Protection Advice】: To ensure lasting beauty, it is recommended to protect the patio planter with a waterproof cover 【Decor Element】: The patio plant pot can create a mini garden, adding a lively atmosphere and serving as a charming decoration for any living space 【Natural Material】: The garden planter is made from solid pine wood, which boasts a straight grain and knots for a rustic look
£26.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk