vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

(natural pine, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 31x31x31 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Pine Wood Garden Planter 31 x 31 x 31cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£36.03
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Natural Pine 31x31x31 cm Solid Pine Cube Garden Planter Patio Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.58
GBP 37.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £24.99

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Easy to Assemble】: The garden planter comes unassembled with a straightforward and simple assembly process, making it great for DIY enthusiasts 【Generous Capacity】: With its spacious design measuring 31 x 31 x 31 cm, this pine wood planter provides plenty of room for growing your favorite flowers, vegetables, or other plants 【Decorative Function】: Utilize this great addition to enhance your living space. It is a perfect way to create your own little thriving garden, adding a lively touch while functioning as an excellent decorative piece 【Longevity Tips】: To extend the life of your planter, it is recommended to protect the plant box with a waterproof cover when it is not in use 【Solid Pine Wood】: This attractive vidaXL planter is crafted from untreated solid pine wood, featuring a classic rustic look with a straight grain and natural knots. Ideal for bringing out the best in your balcony, garden, or patio
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk