Vidaxl Sun Lounger Green Plastic

vidaXL Sun Lounger Green Plastic, Green

Vidaxl Sun Lounger Green Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Outdoor Reclining Chair Sun Bed Patio Lounge Chair Plastic vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Foldable Green Plastic 60x114x110cm Weatherproof Reclining for Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.43
GBP 98.43 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sun Lounger Green Plastic

Cheapest offer

Relax and take a load off on this sun lounger in your garden, patio, or any outdoor living space! Durable material: The comfortable outdoor lounger is made of durable and weather-resistant plastic, which is suitable for outdoor use.Foldable function: The garden lounger can be folded away to save space when not in use.Adjustable backrest: The backrest of the lounger reclines in 5 positions, and you can enjoy maximum comfort by choosing the optimal position and angle.Easy movement: Thanks to its lightweight design, you can move the sun chair around easily.Good to know:To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover.
£82.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Black Outdoor Fold-Up Sun Lounger With Canopy | Outdoor Foldable Garden Sunbed
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cream White Cushion Poly Rattan Black Patio Lounge Bed
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Lounger Plastic White
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery