vidaXL - Under-Bed Drawers/Storage Box 2 pcs White Solid Pine Wood - Space-Saving Bedroom Furniture with Wheels, 95x55x16cm

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs White 95x55x17 cm Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL - Under-Bed Drawers/Storage Box 2 pcs White Solid Pine Wood - Space-Saving Bedroom Furniture with Wheels, 95x55x16cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

(white, 95 x 55 x 16 cm) vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL - Under-Bed Drawers/Storage Box 2 pcs White Solid Pine Wood - Space-Saving Bedroom Furniture with Wheels, 95x55x16cm

In stock
£98.50
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

Underbed Drawers 2pc White Solid Pinewood 95x55x17cm Wheeled Storage for Bedroom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.75
GBP 102.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL - Under-Bed Drawers/Storage Box 2 pcs White Solid Pine Wood - Space-Saving Bedroom Furniture with Wheels, 95x55x16cm

In stock
£123.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL - Under-Bed Drawers/Storage Box 2 pcs White Solid Pine Wood - Space-Saving Bedroom Furniture with Wheels, 95x55x16cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL - Under-Bed Drawers/Storage Box 2 pcs White Solid Pine Wood - Space-Saving Bedroom Furniture with Wheels, 95x55x16cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL - Under-Bed Drawers/Storage Box 2 pcs White Solid Pine Wood - Space-Saving Bedroom Furniture with Wheels, 95x55x16cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Storage Drawers 2 pcs Light Grey Engineered Wood and Fabric
£43.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Pine Bed Frame with Drawers 120x190 cm (Small Double) - Slatted Base and Four-Wheeled Under-Bed Drawers
£165.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(dark grey, fabric) vidaXL Bed Storage Drawers Bedroom Underbed Organiser 2 pcs Engineered Wood
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL - Under-Bed Drawers/Storage Box 2 pcs White Solid Pine Wood - Space-Saving Bedroom Furniture with Wheels, 95x55x16cm

Cheapest offer

【Stable Frame】: Solid pine wood construction ensures a durable and long-lasting frame, making these under-bed drawers a reliable storage solution for your bedroom 【Dimensions】: Outer dimensions are 95 x 55 x 16 cm (W x D x H) and inner dimensions are 86.5 x 52.5 x 10 cm (W x D x H), providing ample storage space in a compact design 【Easy Mobility】: Each under-bed storage box features four wheels, allowing for smooth and effortless maneuverability when sliding drawers in and out from underneath the bed 【Stylish Design】: These sleek, white, solid pine wood drawers add a modern touch to your bedroom decor while keeping the room tidy and organized 【Space-Saving】: Maximize your bedroom space by utilizing the under-bed area with these spacious drawers. Ideal for storing extra bedding, seasonal clothing, and more
£82.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk