vidaXL Volcanic Rocks 25 kg Black 5-8 cm, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black, 5-8 cm (25 kg)) vidaXL Volcanic Rocks Lava Accent Rocks Aquarium Volcanic Lava Stones Beads

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Black Volcanic Rocks Aquarium Ornament Fish Tank Terrarium Lava Stone

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.84
Free Delivery

Volcanic rock black 5-8cm natural lava stones 25kg aquarium landscaping -garden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.58
GBP 69.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Volcanic Rocks 10 kg Black 1-2 cm
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Volcanic Rocks 25 kg Red 10-30 cm, Red
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Natural Volcanic Rocks Black Lava Accent Stones - Aquariums, Fish Tanks & Landscaping - 10kg
£28.99
28.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Volcanic Rocks 25 kg Black 5-8 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

The volcanic rocks are a perfect addition to the bottom of your fish tank or aquarium, helping you create a beautiful underwater world! Features: Natural material: The volcanic lava rocks are 100% natural and safe which won't affect water's pH or chemistry and are suitable for both fresh and saltwater environments Decoration: With beautiful natural shaping, the lava rocks provide a colourful and detailed focal feature to your fish tank or aquarium Biological filter: These volcanic stones make for great natural biological filters that improve water quality, boost oxygen levels, and control nitrates for a cleaner and healthier habitat Wide applications: The volcanic rocks are also suitable for garden landscapes, planter beds, and other landscaping rock applications Specifications: Dimensions: H:8.0 x W:8.0 x D:8.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Stone Model Number: 3217185
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk