vidaXL Wardrobe Brown Oak 100X50X200cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

(brown oak) vidaXL Wardrobe Clothing Storage Hanger Clothes Cabinet Closet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wardrobe Brown Oak 100X50X200 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£225.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VidaXL 240496 bedroom wardrobe/closet
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe OTTA Brown and White 76.5x53x172 cm Solid Wood Pine
£343.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Bodo White And Brown 151.5X52X176.5Cm Solid Wood Pine
£388.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe BODO White and Brown 101x52x176.5 cm Solid Wood Pine
£250.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Brown Oak 100X50X200cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wardrobe provides a perfect storage solution and adds a stylish touch to your home! Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This clothes organiser has 3 small compartments and 1 large compartment with a hanging rod, offering you ample storage space both for your longer outfits and other folded clothes or accessories, such as sweaters, jeans, hats, hand bags, etc Easy-to-clean surface: The closet is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Good to know: Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise to find and use screws and plugs suitable specifically for your walls. If you're not sure, you can consult with a professional. Please read and follow each step of the instructions To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual Specifications: Dimensions: H:200 x W:100 x D:50 cm Weight: 28.8 kg Colour: Brown
£172.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk