vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 120x180 cm 5 kg Fabric

Used Offers from

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 120x180 cm 5 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 120 x 180 cm/5 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 120x180 cm 5 kg Fabric

In stock
£46.33
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Grey 120x180 cm 5kg Brushed Microfiber Dual-Sided Cozy Calming

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
GBP 48.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 120x180 cm 5 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 120x180 cm 5 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 120x180 cm 5 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 120x180 cm 5 kg Fabric

In stock
£58.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 200x200 cm 9 kg Fabric
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Blue 137x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric
£45.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Blue 135x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric
£50.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 120x180 cm 5 kg Fabric

Cheapest offer

【Plush Fabrics】: Crafted from breathable and durable fabric, featuring one side of velvety short floss and a cozy brushed fabric on the other side 【Versatile Design】: Featuring handy internal loops, this quilt blanket securely attaches to a corresponding duvet cover, ideal for a snug bedtime setup 【Modern Bedroom Essential】: With its sleek grey color, this contemporary fabric weighted blanket measuring 120x180 cm merges seamlessly with any bedroom decor 【Soothing Sleep Aid】: Experience enhanced sleep with the weighted blanket, designed to offer a gentle, comforting pressure mimicking a calming hug 【Balanced Weight】: Filled with fine glass beads and polyester, this bedding ensures even weight distribution for a serene, undisturbed slumber
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk