vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 200x230 cm 9 kg Fabric

Used Offers from

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 200x230 cm 9 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 200 x 230 cm/9 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 200X230 Cm 9 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 200x230 cm 9 kg Fabric

In stock
£66.10
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket 200x230cm Grey Brushed Microfiber Hypoallergenic Glass Beads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.94
GBP 68.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 200x230 cm 9 kg Fabric

Cheapest offer

Problems sleeping at night? This weighted blanket is the perfect sleeping help. This blanket gives a soft and comfortable pressure that helps your body and mind to find the rest it needs. Comfortable fabric: The fabric features a simple and clean look, and is breathable and durable. One side of this quilt blanket is made of short floss fabric and the other side is made of brushed fabric. Hypoallergenic filling: The blanket is filled with a combination of polyester fibres and hypoallergenic odourless glass beads. Even weight distribution: The heavy blanket is designed to simulate 10% of your body weight. Its compact quilted pockets distribute the weight evenly across your entire body. Practical internal loops: The calming blanket with internal loops can be secured to any duvet cover of the same size.
£55.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk