vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x230 cm King 11 kg Fabric

vidaXL Weighted Blanket King Size 220x230 cm in Soft Blue | 11 kg | Hypoallergenic Glass Beads Filling | Secure Internal Loops | Comfort Fabric

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x230 cm King 11 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

(blue, 220 x 230 cm/11 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x230 cm King 11 kg Fabric

In stock
£88.48
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Blue 220x230cm 11.4kg 100% Cotton Calming Sleep Aid Relaxation

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.29
GBP 92.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x230 cm King 11 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x230 cm King 11 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x230 cm King 11 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£113.19
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 200x200 cm 9 kg Fabric
£68.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Blue 135x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric
£50.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 152X203 Cm 11 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets
£52.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 122X183 Cm 9 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x230 cm King 11 kg Fabric

Cheapest offer

Do you have trouble sleeping at night? This weighted blanket is the perfect sleeping aid. This blanket provides soft and comfortable pressure that helps your body and mind find the rest they need. 【Comfortable Fabric】Cotton fabric has a streamlined appearance, is soft to the touch, breathable and durable. 【Hypoallergenic Filling】 The blanket is filled with a combination of polyester fibers and hypoallergenic odorless glass beads. 【Even Weight Distribution】 The heavy blanket is designed to simulate 10% of your body weight. Its compact padded pockets distribute weight evenly across your body. 【Convenient Internal Buckles】 The soothing blanket with internal loops can be attached to any duvet cover of the same size.
£73.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk